Arlington Council
Roster
Member Name
Tim Ager
Company
eCar Jax
Phone
(603) 205-0553
Member Name
Tyra Aldridge
Company
MD Now Urgent Care - Arlington
Phone
(904) 916-0580
Member Name
A. J. Alenduff
Company
Get Outdoors Fitness, LLC
Phone
(904) 567-6179
Member Name
Tony Allegretti
Company
Sporting JAX
Phone
(904) 469-8876
Member Name
Ron Armstrong
Company
Sponsored by Grace / Grounds of Grace
Phone
(850) 843-5600
Member Name
Rachelle Belson
Company
JWB Real Estate Capital
Phone
(904) 677-6777
Member Name
Robert Billock
Company
WFO Construction, Inc.
Phone
(904) 435-3445
Member Name
Lauren Braddock
Company
SERVPRO of Mandarin, SERVPRO of Jacksonville Beach/Ponte Vedra
Phone
(904) 636-0044
Member Name
Annette Braithwaite
Company
Annette Braithwaite Inc.
Phone
(904) 303-0424
Member Name
Brian Bush
Company
Tom Bush Family of Dealerships: Volkswagen, Mazda, BMW, MINI
Phone
(904) 725-0911
Member Name
Aaron Butler
Company
CarterConnection
Phone
(631) 965-1272
Member Name
Lucy Chen
Company
Cathedral Arts Project Inc.
Phone
(904) 281-5599
Member Name
Staniqua Clark
Company
DnP Cupcakery
Phone
(904) 800-9370
Member Name
Denise Clark
Company
DnP Cupcakery
Phone
(904) 800-9370
Member Name
Brandon Cornellier
Company
NexGen Restoration & Roofing, LLC
Phone
(904) 802-7150
Member Name
Rick Costner
Company
About Floors n' More
Phone
(904) 821-7621
Member Name
Traci Day
Company
JEA
Phone
(904) 665-7775
Member Name
Allan DeVault
Company
Build Up Downtown
Phone
(904) 290-3535
Member Name
Sara DeWitt
Company
Dolphin Pointe Health Care
Phone
(904) 914-8801
Member Name
Holly Fritz
Company
IDMI.Net (Internet Data Management Inc)
Phone
(330) 707-0432
Member Name
Karen Gary
Company
WFO Construction, Inc.
Phone
(904) 435-3445
Member Name
Samantha Gaulden
Company
Nova Southeastern University
Phone
(904) 245-8910
Member Name
Charlise Goodbread
Company
Resource Innovations
Phone
(386) 316-5767
Member Name
Jackie Herman
Company
Greenwood School, Inc.
Phone
(904) 726-5000
Member Name
Tangee Huger
Company
Celero Commerce
Phone
(904) 868-5513
Member Name
Tangee Huger
Company
Celero Commerce
Phone
(904) 868-5513
Member Name
Meg Hynes
Company
JAX Chamber
Member Name
Aarianne Israel
Company
Aari Michole LLC
Phone
(904) 698-1750
Member Name
Sean Jagroop
Company
Scarecrow Investment Group
Phone
(904) 899-2600
Member Name
Meredith Jespersen
Company
St. Johns Riverkeeper
Phone
(904) 256-7591
Member Name
Keith Johnson
Company
Keith E. Johnson CPA, P.A.
Phone
(904) 727-0077
Member Name
Peggy Johnson
Company
Petunia Patch Fashion Express Mobile Boutique and Maternity
Phone
(904) 710-7349
Member Name
Trish Kapustka
Company
TLK Communications
Phone
(904) 891-6320
Member Name
Vens Kushnar
Company
Via Wears
Phone
(904) 619-6106
Member Name
David Ledbetter
Company
Resource Innovations
Phone
(904) 861-7422
Member Name
Lauren Lee
Company
Lee & Cates Glass Inc.
Phone
(904) 354-4643
Member Name
Brandy Lewis
Company
Platinum Realty Group
Phone
(904) 932-9978
Member Name
Alec Macaulay
Company
IDEA Public Schools
Phone
(980) 297-4181
Member Name
Brandon Mack
Company
Duval County Public Schools
Phone
(904) 390-2960
Member Name
Steve Matchett
Company
Old Arlington
Phone
(904) 349-3909
Member Name
Mike McCann
Company
JaxCo Furniture
Phone
(904) 903-6675
Member Name
Chris Miller
Company
U.S. House of Representatives, District 5
Phone
(904) 831-5206
Member Name
Sonya Morales-Marchisillo
Company
Pinnacle Communications Group
Phone
(904) 910-0444
Member Name
Leandro Olmos
Company
Fresh Coat Painters of Southeast Jacksonville
Phone
(904) 544-8915
Member Name
Morgan Olmos
Company
Fresh Coat Painters of Southeast Jacksonville
Phone
(904) 544-8915
Member Name
Joannah Owens
Company
J. P. Perry Insurance Inc.
Phone
(904) 268-7310
Member Name
Barry Palmer
Company
Meineke Car Care Center #2773
Phone
(904) 881-1474
Member Name
Karen PatiƱo
Company
the link
Phone
(904) 299-3671
Member Name
Vincent Saladino
Company
Jacksonville University
Phone
(904) 256-8000
Member Name
Della Sellers
Company
Girls of Virtue
Phone
(850) 294-5700
Member Name
Shelly Sharp
Company
Watson Realty Corp. - Shelly Sharp
Phone
(904) 742-9934
Member Name
John Shaw
Company
Jacksonville University
Phone
(904) 557-4245
Member Name
William Shepard
Company
Shepard & Shepard Wealth Management Team of Raymond James
Phone
(904) 858-4100
Member Name
Alexander Sifakis
Company
JWB Real Estate Capital
Phone
(904) 677-6777
Member Name
James Simak
Company
Jacksonville University
Phone
(904) 256-7925
Member Name
Scott Skillman
Company
Transkill, Inc.
Phone
(510) 610-4445
Member Name
Doug Smith
Company
Cross Regions Group
Phone
(904) 242-6555
Member Name
Jacquelyn Smith
Company
Ocean Sole, Inc.
Phone
(904) 831-5205
Member Name
Tom Snogles
Company
Twinkle Nights
Phone
(844) 820-4613
Member Name
Jill Sprowell
Company
JAX Chamber
Phone
(904) 366-6699
Member Name
Sean Stenson
Company
First Coast Blessings in a Backpack
Phone
(904) 673-9735
Member Name
Kathy Sutton
Company
JAX Chamber - Beaches Division
Phone
(904) 273-5366
Member Name
Steven Thompson
Company
Sand Dollar Cleaners
Phone
(904) 705-4933
Member Name
Jim Webb
Company
Manifest Distilling
Phone
(904) 708-6332
Member Name
Steve West
Company
Greenwood School, Inc.
Phone
(904) 726-5000
Member Name
Andy Will
Company
Jacksonville Sheriff's Office
Phone
(904) 630-5898
Member Name
Matthew Wilson
Company
Mission Veterinary Partners dba Monument Road Animal Hospital
Phone
(904) 721-2119
Member Name
Rene Zook
Company
Keller Williams Atlantic Partners - Rene Zook
Phone
(904) 705-9038