Roster

Member Name
Jonathan Abenesdra
Company
Jonathan A.

Phone
(904) 673-9828

Member Name
Yellappa Adepu
Company
Neudesic, an IBM Company

Phone
(800) 805-1805

Member Name
Rusty Agee
Company
Atlantic Data Security

Phone
(704) 785-6821

Member Name
Latisha Akerele
Company
Keiser University

Phone
(904) 296-3440

Member Name
Ahmed Al Zaidy
Company
Florida State College at Jacksonville - Advanced Technology Center (ATC)

Phone
(904) 598-5600

Member Name
A. J. Alenduff
Company
Get Outdoors Fitness, LLC

Phone
(904) 567-6179

Member Name
Brian Allen
Company
CareerSource Northeast Florida

Phone
(904) 213-3800

Member Name
John Arroyave
Company
International Languages Service

Phone
(904) 504-4994

Member Name
Mark Aston
Company
STEP CG

Phone
(904) 400-2701

Member Name
Philip Ayles
Company
Ayles Solutions LLC

Phone
(904) 469-6883

Member Name
Matt Berseth
Company
NLP Logix LLC

Phone
(904) 437-4040

Member Name
Bradley Blinn
Company
Jacksonville Sheriff's Office

Phone
(904) 630-5898

Member Name
Justin Broughton
Company
ICX GROUP Inc.

Phone
(904) 208-2195

Member Name
Bryan Brown
Company
Availity LLC

Phone
(786) 210-6816

Member Name
Daniel Burgoon
Company
k2 Cybersecurity Advisory

Phone
(904) 540-5615

Member Name
Tom Burt
Company
Scarlett Cybersecurity

Phone
(904) 688-2230

Member Name
Michael Carpenedo
Company
Robert Half International Inc.

Phone
(904) 997-9960

Member Name
Edward Chiang
Company
My Career Assist, LLC

Phone
(904) 413-1140

Member Name
Trace Choulat
Company
UF Health at Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 244-2699

Member Name
Ryan Clark
Company
Code Ninjas Baymeadows

Phone
(904) 475-2160

Member Name
Holly Collier
Company
Akkodis

Phone
(904) 428-8648

Member Name
Michael Cooney
Company
Image One Corporation

Phone
(813) 888-8288

Member Name
Tommy Crow
Company
Netskope, Inc.

Phone
(813) 765-3929

Member Name
Gregory Davis
Company
Azola Creative

Phone
(904) 615-1677

Member Name
Luis De Mendoza
Company
Luis De Mendoza - Jobseeker

Phone
(424) 389-6901

Member Name
Michael Dean
Company
Michael Dean - Jobseeker

Phone
(404) 915-3027

Member Name
Jason "JD" Dillaberry
Company
ISF, Inc.

Phone
(850) 671-1003

Member Name
Jason "JD" Dillaberry
Company
ISF, Inc.

Phone
(850) 671-1003

Member Name
Jack Engelage
Company
Jacksonville Sheriff's Office

Phone
(904) 630-5898

Member Name
Essentia Essien
Company
C & J Talent LLc

Phone
(877) 408-2536

Member Name
Evette Evans
Company
Evette Evans - Jobseeker

Phone
(912) 571-6211

Member Name
Chris Everson
Company
Uniti Fiber

Phone
(501) 850-0820

Member Name
Cole Faust
Company
Jax Media & Marketing Solutions

Phone
(904) 903-8909

Member Name
LaJuan Fellin
Company
Star V Learning Centers

Phone
(904) 564-9500

Member Name
Jennifer Finkbeiner
Company
TierPoint LLC

Phone
(904) 440-7200

Member Name
Joe Flask
Company
BrightLink Technology

Phone
(904) 619-1966

Member Name
Lynda Follenweider
Company
Northwest Partners LLC

Phone
(904) 476-9556

Member Name
Aja Franco
Company
Robert Half International Inc.

Phone
(904) 204-7479

Member Name
Debbie Gannaway
Company
DG Technology

Phone
(813) 728-4986

Member Name
William Gibson
Company
Miller Creative Group

Phone
(904) 771-5855

Member Name
Alex Guell
Company
OnDefend

Phone
(352) 875-2943

Member Name
Holly Haines-Kohl
Company
Nova Southeastern University

Phone
(904) 674-1677

Member Name
Sam Harding
Company
Intent Sales & Marketing

Phone
(904) 747-2226

Member Name
Johnny Helms
Company
Lumbee Group

Member Name
Chan Hettiarachchi
Company
Smoak, Davis & Nixon LLP

Phone
(904) 396-5831

Member Name
Alan Hozeny
Company
Alan Hozeny - Jobseeker

Phone
(904) 562-0025

Member Name
Stephen Hudson
Company
Digital Mark Company, LLC

Phone
(904) 547-2736

Member Name
Meg Hynes
Company
JAX Chamber

Member Name
Nick Ianus
Company
NetApp, Inc.

Phone
(631) 764-8360

Member Name
Diane Jordan
Company
LogistiVIEW

Phone
(877) 797-8232

Member Name
Andrew Kates
Company
Secure Ideas LLC

Phone
(904) 962-8046

Member Name
Michael Katzmayr
Company
AnuVision Technologies Inc

Phone
(904) 720-4298

Member Name
Dale Kennedy
Company
Cloudcom Advisors

Phone
(904) 613-8109

Member Name
Scott King
Company
Comcast

Phone
(904) 477-6193

Member Name
James Lampke
Company
NetTech Consultants Inc.

Phone
(904) 474-8434

Member Name
Mike Lang
Company
Rubrik

Phone
(844) 478-2745

Member Name
Clauda Laster Young
Company
Trinity Research and Consulting

Phone
(904) 536-4250

Member Name
Patrick Leccese
Company
NetApp, Inc.

Phone
(631) 764-8360

Member Name
Nick Leonard
Company
Fable Heart Media

Phone
(904) 303-3531

Member Name
Matt Lopez
Company
NWN Carousel

Phone
(904) 671-3643

Member Name
Chris Luther
Company
Imperium Data

Phone
(904) 544-4453

Member Name
Austin Malby
Company
Uniti Fiber

Phone
(904) 870-4619

Member Name
Merabeth Martin
Company
Interapt, LLC

Phone
(502) 553-0735

Member Name
Larry Mason
Company
Fortinet

Phone
(480) 286-1439

Member Name
Amber Matuszak
Company
ICE Mortgage Technology

Phone
(904) 854-5100

Member Name
Jeremy McCabe
Company
VENTRA Health

Phone
(904) 421-8035

Member Name
Kyle McCloud
Company
Elevate Business Development Group

Phone
(954) 830-6350

Member Name
Madison McDaniel
Company
Dexian | Signature Consultants

Phone
(904) 826-5880

Member Name
Brian McDonald
Company
Patriot Consulting

Phone
(904) 699-3993

Member Name
Sherri McDonald
Company
Patriot Consulting

Phone
(904) 699-3993

Member Name
Monalisa McKinney
Company
Monalisa McKinney-Young - Jobseeker

Phone
(773) 354-5856

Member Name
Patrick McKnight
Company
Cradlepoint

Phone
(407) 421-8797

Member Name
Bryon Mendenhall-Byrne
Company
Wounded Warrior Project

Phone
(904) 588-2841

Member Name
Chris Miller
Company
U.S. House of Representatives, District 5

Phone
(904) 831-5206

Member Name
Tamara Mitchell-Beulah
Company
Deutsche Bank

Phone
(904) 527-6232

Member Name
Jennifer Murray
Company
Jennifer Murray - Jobseeker

Member Name
Gowri Muthumalai
Company
Refresh Mental Health

Phone
(972) 977-6017

Member Name
Jonathan Neitch
Company
Star V Learning Centers

Phone
(904) 564-9500

Member Name
Wendy Norfleet
Company
Norfleet Integrated Solutions

Phone
(904) 530-1800

Member Name
Evan Olsen
Company
Cologix

Phone
(855) 265-6449

Member Name
Seth Patin
Company
LogistiVIEW

Phone
(877) 797-8232

Member Name
Juan Perez
Company
Keiser University

Member Name
Scott Perkins
Company
Communications Solutions Inc.

Phone
(904) 777-6656

Member Name
Marian Phelan
Company
Hashrocket

Phone
(904) 339-7047

Member Name
John Prine
Company
PCLiquidations.com

Phone
(904) 334-9206

Member Name
Zachary Quillian
Company
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp

Phone
(904) 374-4735

Member Name
Timothy Raines
Company
Patrick & Raines CPAs

Phone
(904) 396-5400

Member Name
Marian Reed
Company
VerSprite Cybersecurity

Phone
(888) 242-0263

Member Name
Jeff Reetz
Company
SNI Companies

Phone
(904) 713-2550

Member Name
Eric Regula
Company
Auditmacs

Phone
(904) 249-1150

Member Name
Luisa Russoman
Company
Dynamic Quest

Phone
(904) 429-4821

Member Name
Jason Sablon
Company
Fidelity National Financial Inc.

Member Name
John Sarmie
Company
Awkward Croc Entertainment

Phone
(904) 382-8512

Member Name
Carl Sawyer
Company
Andromeda Systems Incorporated (ASI)

Phone
(904) 637-2026

Member Name
Evan Schwartz
Company
AMCS Group

Phone
(904) 612-3834

Member Name
David Scott
Company
Forcura

Phone
(800) 378-0596

Member Name
James Simak
Company
Jacksonville University

Phone
(904) 256-7925

Member Name
Tomas Sjostrom
Company
Truesec Inc.

Phone
(904) 900-4532

Member Name
Scott Skillman
Company
Transkill, Inc.

Phone
(510) 610-4445

Member Name
Zackary Smallwood
Company
Auditmacs

Phone
(904) 222-8399

Member Name
Randall Smith
Company
SBS Promotional Solutions

Phone
(904) 240-1737

Member Name
Whitney Smith
Company
AMCS Group

Phone
(904) 612-3834

Member Name
Jill Sprowell
Company
JAX Chamber

Phone
(904) 366-6699

Member Name
Jonathan Stahle
Company
WiFast

Phone
(904) 944-4242

Member Name
William Stefanich
Company
T-Mobile for Business

Phone
(912) 219-2976

Member Name
Alyssa Stewart
Company
The Methodical Group

Phone
(844) 511-9772

Member Name
Kathy Sutton
Company
JAX Chamber - Beaches Division

Phone
(904) 273-5366

Member Name
Britiney Tackett
Company
Secure Ideas LLC

Phone
(904) 563-4830

Member Name
Ty Taft
Company
TierPoint LLC

Phone
(904) 440-7200

Member Name
Joel Taylor
Company
City of Jacksonville Beach

Phone
(904) 242-3463

Member Name
Aage Tengesdal
Company
VyStar Credit Union

Phone
(904) 908-2662

Member Name
Tyler Thibault
Company
Dexian | Signature Consultants

Phone
(904) 826-5880

Member Name
Robert Thomas
Company
NLP Logix LLC

Phone
(904) 426-7490

Member Name
Matthew Thompson
Company
Telescope Health

Phone
(904) 373-5304

Member Name
Richard Todd
Company
SBA Edge, LLC

Phone
(407) 718-1920

Member Name
Sam Torres
Company
The Twelve Hair Studio

Phone
(904) 525-6626

Member Name
Hayley Tuller
Company
Navigators

Phone
(904) 580-0088

Member Name
Jeremy Vaughan
Company
Start Left Security

Phone
(833) 227-7732

Member Name
Caitlin Vaught
Company
Truesec Inc.

Phone
(904) 900-4532

Member Name
Summer Vyne
Company
AnuVision Technologies Inc

Phone
(904) 772-4610

Member Name
Karen Walker
Company
Jacksonville Public Library - Main Library

Phone
(904) 255-2665

Member Name
Morgan Walker
Company
Rubrik

Phone
(844) 478-2745

Member Name
Sheryl Wallace
Company
Keiser University

Phone
(904) 296-3440

Member Name
Josh Wallenfelsz
Company
Dexian | Signature Consultants

Phone
(850) 728-7445

Member Name
Alana Whitaker
Company
Blue Collar to the Blockchain

Phone
(904) 504-8262

Member Name
Josh Williams
Company
Uniti Fiber

Phone
(501) 850-0820

Member Name
Chuck Willis
Company
Auditmacs

Phone
(904) 222-8216

Member Name
Lisamarie Winslow
Company
Keiser University

Phone
(904) 296-3440

Member Name
Carrie Young
Company
TEKsystems

Phone
(904) 383-2929

Member Name
Michael Young
Company
Young Tech Systems, LLC

Phone
(904) 234-7678

Member Name
Mini Zeng
Company
Jacksonville University

Phone
(904) 256-7308

Member Name
Sara Zura
Company
Comcast

Phone
(904) 463-4490