Roster

Member Name
Judith Abbey
Company
On The Go Drip

Phone
(407) 759-5456

Member Name
Edythe Abdullah
Company
University of North Florida-Continuing Education

Phone
(904) 620-4200

Member Name
Michelle Adams
Company
Florida Theatre

Phone
(904) 355-5661

Member Name
Tim Ager
Company
eCar Jax

Phone
(603) 205-0553

Member Name
Stephanie Agyemang
Company
Fresh Start Primary Care

Phone
(904) 272-9922

Member Name
Andrea Allen
Company
Florida Blue Center Jacksonville Town Center

Phone
(904) 363-5870

Member Name
Courtney Amaro
Company
Foundation Academy Studio School

Member Name
Robin Anderson
Company
Toi Toi USA

Phone
(706) 332-4061

Member Name
Natalie Ansloan
Company
Money Pages

Phone
(904) 306-0086

Member Name
Julie Areford
Company
Cox Media Group

Member Name
Jane Badger
Company
Fifth Third Bank

Phone
(904) 755-5225

Member Name
Elizabeth Bagan
Company
Precision Medicine and Wellness by Elizabeth Bagan

Phone
(904) 454-4937

Member Name
Alisha Balbaugh
Company
Hancock Askew & Co.

Phone
(912) 525-4450

Member Name
Kaci Barnes
Company
PNC Bank

Phone
(904) 407-2188

Member Name
Kari Bates
Company
The Arc Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 355-0155

Member Name
Suzie Becker
Company
Schmooze With Suze

Phone
(561) 908-1841

Member Name
Davianne Beepot
Company
Skin Revision by Davianne

Phone
(904) 385-9549

Member Name
Randi Beesing
Company
Any Lab Test Now-Jacksonville South

Phone
(904) 220-4840

Member Name
Kenya Bell
Company
United Way of Northeast Florida

Phone
(904) 390-3295

Member Name
Lezlee Bellanich
Company
JAX Yacht Charter

Phone
(646) 245-4374

Member Name
Trish Bianani
Company
Tutor Doctor of Ponte Vedra Beach

Phone
(904) 419-9422

Member Name
Martha Boehm
Company
Notary Edge

Phone
(904) 852-7259

Member Name
Katherine Boling
Company
Jacksonville Children's Chorus

Phone
(904) 353-1636

Member Name
Libby Boomer
Company
The River Club Inc.

Phone
(904) 354-1111

Member Name
Brenda Boston-Hudson
Company
Marie Barney Boston Scholarship Foundation Inc.

Phone
(845) 323-3725

Member Name
Susan Bowles
Company
Ace Handyman Services

Phone
(904) 902-4223

Member Name
Jonyce Brown
Company
Floor Coverings International Jacksonville East

Phone
(904) 364-0535

Member Name
Carla Brown
Company
Kiayana's Imagine This

Phone
(904) 707-8765

Member Name
Kelly Burns
Company
Navy To Navy Homes

Phone
(904) 805-2999

Member Name
Angela Campbell
Company
Jacksonville Daily Record

Phone
(904) 356-2466

Member Name
Mary Clark
Company
Newport Healthcare

Phone
(407) 335-9697

Member Name
Kimberly Clark
Company
Courtyard by Marriott Jacksonville Orange Park

Phone
(904) 854-1500

Member Name
Sabrina Clement
Company
Florida Blue

Member Name
Holly Collier
Company
Akkodis

Phone
(904) 428-8648

Member Name
Emily Conyers
Company
NuSparkle Nutrition

Phone
(904) 497-0401

Member Name
Tanya Cosmini
Company
Realty ONE Group Elevate

Phone
(904) 439-9842

Member Name
Ellen Cottrill
Company
Avant

Phone
(904) 399-8846

Member Name
Mary Cousineau
Company
HFG Wealth Advisors

Phone
(904) 885-7900

Member Name
Corinne Coveney
Company
Fastest Labs of South Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 903-7882

Member Name
Sheila Cox
Company
Jacksonville Port Authority (JAXPORT)

Phone
(904) 357-3000

Member Name
Kasondra Crist
Company
National Premium Inc.

Phone
(904) 254-0533

Member Name
Trisha Curtis-Cornelius
Company
Lil' Voyagers Academy, Inc.

Phone
(904) 262-5084

Member Name
Sasha Davila
Company
CBX Global

Phone
(904) 801-3997

Member Name
Sara Davis
Company
Get Outdoors Fitness, LLC

Phone
(904) 567-6179

Member Name
Valerie Dawson
Company
JWB Real Estate Capital

Phone
(904) 677-6777

Member Name
Traci Day
Company
JEA

Phone
(904) 665-7775

Member Name
Cindy de Padua
Company
Florida State College at Jacksonville - Artist Series, sponsored by Chase

Phone
(904) 357-8935

Member Name
Anke Deason
Company
DeVore Capital Contracting Consulting, Inc.

Phone
(904) 746-0050

Member Name
Douglas Decker
Company
Walmart Health - San Jose

Phone
(904) 239-7216

Member Name
Megan DeGance
Company
Beaches Emergency Assistance Ministry Inc. (BEAM)

Phone
(904) 412-1008

Member Name
Gregory DiFranza
Company
Kamp K-9 Jax Bch

Phone
(904) 566-7625

Member Name
Jessenia Dingui
Company
Aquarian Clinic

Phone
(904) 923-3323

Member Name
Jessenia Dingui
Company
Divinely You

Phone
(904) 497-0577

Member Name
Betsy Dobbins
Company
Center for Children's Rights

Phone
(904) 201-9789

Member Name
Amy Drafts
Company
Bonefish Grill- Mandarin

Phone
(904) 370-1070

Member Name
Vera Duren
Company
Refinery Restaurant

Phone
(904) 746-1318

Member Name
Christina Elmore
Company
Ameris Bank

Phone
(904) 661-4475

Member Name
Nicole Escobar
Company
Ackerman Cancer Center

Phone
(904) 880-5522

Member Name
Marie Etienne
Company
B&E Home Care

Phone
(859) 967-7355

Member Name
Evette Evans
Company
Evette Evans - Jobseeker

Phone
(912) 571-6211

Member Name
Gwen Fairbanks
Company
Generational Companion Care, LLC

Phone
(904) 600-5543

Member Name
Lisa Farides
Company
Modern Aesthetic Centers

Phone
(904) 526-7480

Member Name
Jennifer Ferguson
Company
Share MD

Phone
(904) 398-7330

Member Name
Lynda Follenweider
Company
Northwest Partners LLC

Phone
(904) 476-9556

Member Name
Tanya Foreman
Company
RezLegal, LLC

Phone
(904) 638-1085

Member Name
Diane Foss
Company
Paychex Inc.

Phone
(904) 742-7270

Member Name
Shelby Giltz
Company
The Literary Lounge

Phone
(919) 586-1316

Member Name
Keri Giusti
Company
The Arc Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 355-0155

Member Name
Brooke Goehring
Company
Nova Southeastern University

Phone
(904) 233-0820

Member Name
Cate Gooch-Coolidge
Company
Troy University

Phone
(912) 262-2501

Member Name
Saralyn Grass
Company
Kids Hope Alliance

Phone
(904) 255-4404

Member Name
Randi Guthard
Company
Synovus Bank of Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 997-7603

Member Name
Tara Hall
Company
Jacksonville Symphony

Phone
(904) 354-5479

Member Name
Carrie Hamilton
Company
Another TUT Production, LLC

Phone
(404) 254-9843

Member Name
Foster Harpster
Company
Future Home Loans

Phone
(904) 494-6000

Member Name
Bernadette Harris
Company
River City Home Buyers Corp

Phone
(904) 704-5815

Member Name
Erin Harris
Company
Telescope Health

Phone
(904) 742-0083

Member Name
Annette Hartley
Company
Landstar System Inc.

Member Name
Elyse Hegi
Company
Card Hegi Coaching

Phone
(904) 419-8009

Member Name
Dana Heisler
Company
Mr. Appliance of Orange Park

Phone
(904) 558-5127

Member Name
Iva Hernandez
Company
Iva Hernandez With Yellowfin Realty

Phone
(904) 521-0626

Member Name
Barbara Higgins
Company
Barbara Higgins - Jobseeker

Phone
(561) 596-5516

Member Name
Nicole Hill
Company
All Your Needs Luxury Concierge

Phone
(904) 885-7645

Member Name
Wendy Hilton
Company
Bell Bank Mortgage

Phone
(407) 653-8022

Member Name
Erika Hooper
Company
Jacksonville Speech & Hearing Center

Phone
(904) 355-3403

Member Name
Lauren Hopkins
Company
Episcopal Children's Services Inc.

Phone
(904) 726-1500

Member Name
Fran Horvath
Company
Community Disposal

Phone
(252) 619-3651

Member Name
Lupita Hough
Company
PuroClean Emergency Services of Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 573-3566

Member Name
Jen Houser
Company
Liquid Creative

Phone
(952) 836-5986

Member Name
Karen Howell
Company
Marriott Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 545-9761

Member Name
Tangee Huger
Company
Celero Commerce

Phone
(904) 868-5513

Member Name
Wendy Hughes
Company
Wendy Hughes - Hughes Group Jax

Phone
(904) 595-9669

Member Name
Victoria Hurd
Company
BHRS Companies

Phone
(904) 514-7203

Member Name
Doug Hurley
Company
RethinkWork Consulting & Coaching

Phone
(678) 878-0268

Member Name
Cayla Hurst
Company
Security Development Group, LLC dba S3 Security

Phone
(866) 305-9779

Member Name
Brittany Hutto
Company
Mark's Mission Inc.

Phone
(904) 297-8185

Member Name
Christina Ingram
Company
The Preserve Luxury Apartments

Phone
(904) 479-9394

Member Name
Diane Ingram
Company
CGC Water Treatment Kinetico

Phone
(800) 633-7114

Member Name
Chauntelle Isenbeck
Company
Hampton Inn- Jacksonville Beach Oceanfront

Phone
(904) 241-2311

Member Name
Aarianne Israel
Company
Aari Michole LLC

Phone
(904) 698-1750

Member Name
Erica Jackson
Company
CYE Enterprises Inc.

Phone
(904) 224-8224

Member Name
Harlee James
Company
Pine Castle Inc.

Phone
(904) 733-2650

Member Name
Jenny Johnson
Company
Maritime Inclusion Partners

Phone
(904) 521-0916

Member Name
Ally Johnson
Company
Best Buddies International of North Florida

Member Name
Haley Jones
Company
Pine Castle Inc.

Phone
(904) 733-2650

Member Name
Desiree Jones
Company
Step-by-Step 4 Help Foundation, Inc and Step-by-Step Behavioral Health Services, LLC

Phone
(904) 408-9288

Member Name
Babita Jyoti
Company
Ackerman Cancer Center

Phone
(904) 412-7471

Member Name
Nicole Karlove
Company
Florida Theatre

Phone
(904) 355-5661

Member Name
Christopher Kennelly
Company
Kennetic Productions Inc.

Phone
(904) 464-0041

Member Name
Melissa Kilpatrick
Company
Catered Cocktails Inc.

Member Name
Mark Kornutik
Company
Saltair Stays Consulting

Phone
(904) 234-5730

Member Name
Katia Kozakevych
Company
Via Wears

Phone
(904) 619-6106

Member Name
Kati Lambert
Company
Well Minded Hypnosis

Phone
(239) 451-7065

Member Name
Clauda Laster Young
Company
Trinity Research and Consulting

Phone
(904) 536-4250

Member Name
Lauren Lee
Company
Lee & Cates Glass Inc.

Phone
(904) 354-4643

Member Name
Dana Lentz
Company
About Floors n' More

Phone
(904) 821-7621

Member Name
Andrew Linn
Company
ERA Davis & Linn Real Estate

Phone
(904) 887-6366

Member Name
Crystal Long
Company
Crohn's & Colitis Foundation

Phone
(904) 466-5600

Member Name
Betsy Lopez
Company
Cox Media Group

Phone
(904) 947-2108

Member Name
Amy Love
Company
Honey & Flame Matchmaking

Phone
(904) 839-2762

Member Name
Pamela Mahan
Company
Youthful Medical Spa

Phone
(904) 220-6565

Member Name
Mary Beth Malphurs
Company
National Cremation & Burial Society

Phone
(904) 346-3331

Member Name
Jennifer Marin
Company
BONVIVANT SAFETY EYEWEAR COMPANY INC.

Phone
(904) 325-9930

Member Name
Nicole Marshall
Company
MaxLiving Chiropractic

Phone
(904) 436-1106

Member Name
Christa Martin
Company
Aging True Community Senior Services

Phone
(904) 807-1246

Member Name
Merabeth Martin
Company
Interapt, LLC

Phone
(502) 553-0735

Member Name
Terry Matheson
Company
Upperline Energy Partners, LLC

Phone
(504) 909-4483

Member Name
Kate McAdams
Company
Performance Painting Contractors, Inc.

Phone
(954) 254-6180

Member Name
Sherry McCall-King
Company
Condaxis Coffee

Phone
(904) 356-5330

Member Name
Lisa McClain
Company
Paychex Inc.

Phone
(904) 673-3187

Member Name
Kyle McCloud
Company
Elevate Business Development Group

Phone
(954) 830-6350

Member Name
ARTEM MEDVEDEV
Company
Robolabs Services LLC

Phone
(904) 631-8771

Member Name
Chris Miller
Company
U.S. House of Representatives, District 5

Phone
(904) 831-5206

Member Name
Sharon Mills
Company
Watson Realty Corp-Sharon Mills

Phone
(904) 534-6087

Member Name
Kelsea Mitchell
Company
Ocean Brows & Aesthetics

Phone
(904) 300-7188

Member Name
Andrenette Moore
Company
Skinfully - BeYouTiFul

Phone
(716) 510-2171

Member Name
Joanna Mulhall
Company
Florida Design Works

Phone
(904) 363-2525

Member Name
April Murdaugh
Company
Woman to Woman Financial

Phone
(904) 753-5250

Member Name
Edie Murphy
Company
Cypress Bank & Trust

Phone
(904) 301-2222

Member Name
Jennifer Murphy
Company
Elite Hands On Wellness, LLC

Phone
(904) 222-1649

Member Name
Jamie Neal
Company
Life Tree Women Care, Inc

Phone
(904) 379-2540

Member Name
Leniesha Norwood
Company
Frios Duval

Phone
(904) 909-2805

Member Name
Jennifer O'Carroll
Company
Flight Adventure Park

Phone
(850) 625-9599

Member Name
Morgan Olmos
Company
Fresh Coat Painters of Southeast Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 544-8915

Member Name
Jessica Osiadacz
Company
Girl Scouts of Gateway Council

Phone
(904) 388-4653

Member Name
Letha Page
Company
A New Page Counseling, LLC

Phone
(904) 490-6974

Member Name
Paola Parra Harris
Company
Parra Harris Law

Phone
(904) 900-1617

Member Name
Karen Patiño
Company
the link

Phone
(904) 299-3671

Member Name
Alina Perry-Smith
Company
Bold Ladies in Business

Phone
(305) 778-2898

Member Name
Angela Phillips
Company
Terra Gaucha Brazilian Steakhouse

Phone
(404) 966-8514

Member Name
Tracey Phillips
Company
Promotional Presence

Phone
(904) 287-7574

Member Name
Reanna Pitts
Company
New York Life Insurance Company - Reanna Pitts

Phone
(573) 826-9095

Member Name
Catherine Pollard-Essien
Company
C & J Talent LLc

Member Name
Dawn Porta
Company
Think Outside, LLC

Phone
(904) 686-6027

Member Name
Sherri Porter
Company
Hunger Fight

Phone
(904) 374-5623

Member Name
Shay Pratt
Company
Fingerprint Chick

Phone
(904) 467-7876

Member Name
Donnay Qualls
Company
CGC Water Treatment Kinetico

Phone
(904) 439-5304

Member Name
Yvonne Rice
Company
Jacksonville Center for Reproductive Medicine

Phone
(904) 493-2229

Member Name
Amanda Richards - Bierman
Company
RESG Commercial Properties

Phone
(904) 429-9953

Member Name
Tracy Riley
Company
Tracy Riley Counseling

Phone
(904) 704-2527

Member Name
Raquel Rivera
Company
Academy Mortgage - Raquel Rivera

Member Name
Stephanie Rizzon
Company
Terra Gaucha Brazilian Steakhouse

Phone
(904) 551-5920

Member Name
Michelle Roberts
Company
The Empowered Kitchen

Phone
(904) 655-6603

Member Name
Brenda Robles
Company
Innovative Physical Therapy

Phone
(904) 280-2002

Member Name
Melynda Rodgers
Company
River Capital Advisors

Phone
(904) 398-2075

Member Name
Miranda Rossum
Company
THE PLAYERS Championship

Phone
(407) 492-1399

Member Name
Nicole Ryan
Company
Crew Jacksonville

Member Name
Marcia Saulo
Company
City of Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 255-5261

Member Name
Richard Scherzer
Company
About Floors n' More

Member Name
Samantha Schmaling
Company
Ascendo Resources

Phone
(904) 787-8464

Member Name
Andrea Scott
Company
Bold Ladies in Business

Phone
(305) 778-2898

Member Name
Misty Sellars
Company
All Purpose Staffing

Phone
(904) 527-8010

Member Name
Vanice Serrano
Company
ASAP Towing & Storage Co.

Phone
(904) 771-7111

Member Name
Eva Shinavski
Company
CSI Companies

Phone
(412) 551-8442

Member Name
Maxine Shoemaker
Company
Baptist Health

Phone
(904) 202-4011

Member Name
Amara Simms
Company
Tutor Doctor of Ponte Vedra Beach

Phone
(904) 419-9422

Member Name
Shelly Simons
Company
Ortho One

Phone
(904) 386-4367

Member Name
Aubrie Simpson - Gotham
Company
Fostering Connections FL- Aubrie Simpson-Gotham

Phone
(904) 813-5809

Member Name
Kim Sirdevan
Company
Youth Crisis Center

Phone
(904) 446-4982

Member Name
Liz Slobodian, APR
Company
Shipwright Communications & Consulting

Phone
(904) 237-1285

Member Name
Jacquelyn Smith
Company
Ocean Sole Africa, Inc.

Phone
(904) 831-5205

Member Name
Laura Smith
Company
Windsor Pointe

Phone
(904) 490-6300

Member Name
Shana Sparks
Company
NuSpine Chiropractic

Phone
(904) 345-4499

Member Name
Stephanie Speights-Sellers
Company
ReFyne Health & Wellness

Phone
(888) 400-9552

Member Name
Valerie Sprague
Company
Blue Moon Estate Sales of Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 477-4871

Member Name
Jill Sprowell
Company
JAX Chamber

Phone
(904) 366-6699

Member Name
Sean Stenson
Company
First Coast Blessings in a Backpack

Phone
(904) 673-9735

Member Name
Lorelei Stephens
Company
Boys & Girls Clubs of Northeast Florida

Phone
(904) 913-8100

Member Name
Alyssa Stewart
Company
The Methodical Group

Phone
(844) 511-9772

Member Name
Dawn Stewart
Company
Pestle and Potions, LLC

Phone
(904) 654-0544

Member Name
Sharon Streif
Company
Concepts in Focus

Phone
(904) 264-5578

Member Name
Kathy Sutton
Company
JAX Chamber - Beaches Division

Phone
(904) 273-5366

Member Name
Elizabeth Tate
Company
The Kesley Group, LLC

Phone
(904) 342-8499

Member Name
Courtney Taylor
Company
The Junior League of Jacksonville

Phone
(386) 316-8954

Member Name
Rhonda Taylor
Company
Blackford & Associates Insurance

Phone
(813) 629-8157

Member Name
Jarica Thigpen
Company
Coastal Mobile Medical Care

Phone
(904) 643-6346

Member Name
Kit Thomas
Company
Kit Thomas CPA

Phone
(904) 257-3064

Member Name
Rebecca Thomson
Company
Florida NewsLine

Phone
(904) 886-4919

Member Name
Tiffany Thornton
Company
Thrive Chiropractic Health Center

Phone
(904) 683-9397

Member Name
Dalton Tolliver
Company
Seven Bridges Chiropractic

Phone
(904) 582-5200

Member Name
Irmannette Torres
Company
CBX Global

Phone
(904) 801-3997

Member Name
Hayley Tuller
Company
Navigators

Phone
(904) 580-0088

Member Name
Brittany Turner
Company
Cypress Bank & Trust

Phone
(904) 301-2221

Member Name
Emily Uruburu
Company
NexGen Restoration & Roofing, LLC

Phone
(904) 802-7150

Member Name
Joann Walker
Company
All About Kids Preschool

Phone
(904) 887-8320

Member Name
Tiffany Walls
Company
Share MD

Phone
(904) 398-7330

Member Name
Betsy Waltrip
Company
Selling the South Estate Sale & Real Estate Professionals

Phone
(904) 397-4748

Member Name
Andrew Waugh
Company
Troy University

Phone
(912) 262-2503

Member Name
Lori Weber
Company
Catholic Charities Jacksonville

Phone
(904) 354-4846

Member Name
Amanda Welch
Company
Snyder Air Conditioning, Plumbing & Electric

Phone
(904) 441-6937

Member Name
Catharine Wells
Company
Orange Park Mall

Phone
(904) 269-9413

Member Name
Bart Whaley
Company
iTrip Florida - First Coast

Phone
(904) 900-0666

Member Name
Sarah Whedbee
Company
Bold Ladies in Business

Phone
(305) 778-2898

Member Name
Brooke Williams
Company
Ascendo Resources

Phone
(904) 314-1974

Member Name
Hilary Williams
Company
Fogo De Chao Brazilian Steakhouse

Phone
(904) 512-7300

Member Name
Justine Williams
Company
TD Bank - Prudential

Member Name
Shabaya Williams
Company
William's Transportation and Logistics LLC, DBA Elite Car Service

Phone
(904) 667-9851

Member Name
Heather Wingate
Company
Rethreaded

Phone
(904) 438-8109

Member Name
Tina Wirth
Company
Wirth Works

Phone
(904) 349-2036

Member Name
Jade Young
Company
Aloft Jacksonville Airport

Phone
(904) 714-3800

Member Name
Debra Zaffke
Company
Amerilife Of North Florida

Phone
(904) 859-6092

Member Name
Alicia Zellous
Company
Suga Mamma’s Pound Cake EXPERIENCE!! LLC

Phone
(210) 584-5223

Member Name
Shannon Zipoy
Company
Straightforward Solutions

Phone
(314) 330-9394